- Home
- Games
- Kaiju Princess 2
- Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook
Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
A Culinary Adventure Through the Stars: Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook
Kaiju Princess 2 transports players to a vibrant universe filled with an eclectic array of characters, breathtaking planetary landscapes, and culinary delights. This art book captures the essence of the game, providing fans with a visual feast that echoes the imaginative worlds explored in gameplay. From cosmic kitchens to heartwarming character interactions, the illustrations invite you to relish every moment of the galactic journey.
Discover the Intricate Character Designs
The art book features captivating character designs that define the charm of Kaiju Princess 2. Each character is lovingly illustrated, giving fans insight into their personalities and stories. Whether it's the fugitive Chef or the enigmatic Monster Girl, every character springs to life through detailed artwork, showcasing their roles within the interstellar narrative. These designs not only enhance the lore but also resonate with players who have journeyed alongside these figures.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £3.86 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | £3.86 at Steam · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook released?
Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook was released on December 13, 2024.
How much does Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook cost?
The current lowest price for Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook is £3.86 at Steam.
What is the lowest Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook has ever been?
The historical low price for Kaiju Princess 2 Artbook is £3.86.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Ys
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia












