- Home
- Games
- Field of Glory: Kingdoms
- Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes

Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes
PRICE COMPARISON
Official Stores












Field of Glory: Kingdoms DLC
1INCLUDED IN
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Expanding Your Strategy Horizon with Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes
Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes is the first DLC for the acclaimed grand strategy game, Field of Glory: Kingdoms. It invites players into a rich historical tapestry, introducing a variety of new nations and expanding the gameplay experience. From the Rajput states of India to the formidable Kingdom of Ghana, this DLC caters to players eager to explore diverse cultures and warring factions across several distinct regions.
A Vast New World to Explore
With an expanded map that extends thousands of kilometers, players can traverse from the vibrant cities of the Indian subcontinent to the storied realms of Africa. The inclusion of historical trade routes, such as the Silk Road, enhances the gameplay, offering strategic advantages and challenges. Players can command new factions, each uniquely defined to seize opportunities in trade, combat, or legacy building during the full Kingdoms’ timeline from 1054 to 1270.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £5.34 at Kinguin |
|---|---|
| Official stores low | £8.63 at Fanatical · September 2026 |
| Keyshops low | £5.34 at Kinguin · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Down 39% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes released?
Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes was released on May 15, 2025.
How much does Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes cost?
The current lowest price for Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes is £5.34 at Kinguin.
What is the lowest Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes has ever been?
The historical low price for Field of Glory: Kingdoms - Rajas and Tribes is £5.34.
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia



















