- Home
- Games
- Onee Chanbara Origin Deluxe Edition - PS4
- Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4

Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4
PRICE COMPARISON
Onee Chanbara Origin Deluxe Edition - PS4 DLC
25
Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Bondage Bikini 3-Color Set - PS4£2.49
Exclusive Aya Costume: Dream Hostess Aya 3-Color Set - PS4£1.39
Exclusive Aya Costume: Saki's Fantasy 3-Color Set - PS4£2.49
Exclusive Aya Weapon: Celebrated Sword: Riho's Image - PS4£0.99
Exclusive Aya Weapon: Twin Blades: Setsu and Amane - PS4£0.99
Exclusive Lei Costume: Dream Hostess Lei 3-Color Set - PS4£1.39
Exclusive Lei Costume: Lei's Biker Suit 3-Color Set - PS4£2.49
Exclusive Lei Costume: Lei's Dream Bikini 3-Color Set - PS4£2.49ABOUT THIS GAME
Exclusive Aesthetic in Aya's Fashionable Wear
In the realm of PS4 gaming, the Onee Chanbara series takes an exciting turn with the Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fashionable Wear 3-Color Set. This DLC adds a fresh aesthetic to the base game, Onee Chanbara Origin. Players can now customize Aya with vibrant new outfits that reflect her vibrant character and personality, enhancing both visual appeal and gameplay experience.
Revamping Aya's Character Design
Aya’s new costume set features three distinct color options, allowing players to choose the look that best fits their style. These outfits not only amplify Aya's presence on the battlefield but also bring a modern twist to her design, reflecting the series' evolution over its 15-year history. The detailed artwork complements the high-speed action gameplay, offering both style and functionality.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £2.49 at PlayStation |
|---|---|
| All-time low | £2.49 at PlayStation · June 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 released?
Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 was released on 2020.
How much does Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 cost?
The current lowest price for Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 is £2.49 at PlayStation.
What is the lowest Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 has ever been?
The historical low price for Exclusive Aya Costume: Aya's Fasionable Wear 3-Color Set - PS4 is £2.49.
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia

















