- Home
- Games
- Action
- Zoria: Age of Shattering
- Price History

Zoria: Age of Shattering Price History
PCTracking since 24 Jun 2026 Β· 9 storesUpdated19h ago
Zoria: Age of Shattering is $1.54 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $8.24 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and $1.04 at keyshops (Eneba, 11 Oct 2026). We track 9 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $1.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.04).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $4.36. 42% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is $9.99 today; waiting for the $8.24 low would save $1.75.
- Steam has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $9.99GOG β60% | $1.54Eneba |
| Lowest price | $8.24Fanatical, Sep 2026 | $1.04Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $11.24half of days were cheaper | $4.36half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 28%of 116 days | 42%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $9.99 | β65%from $4.36 |
| Save by waiting | $1.75 | $0.50 |
| On sale | 75%of days since Jun 2026; Steam every ~16 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $1.54
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- $1.04
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $4.36
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 42%
- 30-day changefrom $4.36
- β65%
- Save by waiting
- $0.50
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayGOG β60%
- $9.99
- Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
- $8.24
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $11.24
- Days this cheapof 116 days
- 28%
- 30-day changefrom $9.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $1.75
- On saleof days since Jun 2026; Steam every ~16 days
- 75%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $9.99GOG Β· 60% | $1.04Eneba | 60% |
| Sep 2026 | $8.24Fanatical Β· 67% | $4.35GameSeal | 67% |
| Aug 2026 | $11.24Steam Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Jul 2026 | $11.24Steam Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Jun 2026 | $11.24Steam Β· 55% | β | 55% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Zoria: Age of Shattering?
Yes. $1.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.04). At official stores, $9.99 at GOG is $1.75 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Zoria: Age of Shattering since June 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is $8.24 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and $1.04 at Eneba (11 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Zoria: Age of Shattering changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($9.99). Keyshops are down 65% (from $4.36 to $1.54).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















