Zoria: Age of Shattering

Zoria: Age of Shattering Price History

PC

Tracking since 24 Jun 2026 Β· 9 storesUpdated19h ago

Zoria: Age of Shattering is $1.54 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $8.24 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and $1.04 at keyshops (Eneba, 11 Oct 2026). We track 9 stores in the United States.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: $1.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.04).

  • Keyshops usually sell it for $4.36. 42% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
  • At official stores, it is $9.99 today; waiting for the $8.24 low would save $1.75.
  • Steam has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
KeyshopsGood deal
TodayEneba
$1.54
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
$1.04
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
$4.36
Days this cheapof 38 days
42%
30-day changefrom $4.36
βˆ’65%
Save by waiting
$0.50
On saleno regular sales
β€”
Official storesFair price
TodayGOG βˆ’60%
$9.99
Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
$8.24
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
$11.24
Days this cheapof 116 days
28%
30-day changefrom $9.99
0%
Save by waiting
$1.75
On saleof days since Jun 2026; Steam every ~16 days
75%
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
$9.99GOG Β· 60%
$1.04Eneba
Sep 2026
$8.24Fanatical Β· 67%
$4.35GameSeal
Aug 2026
$11.24Steam Β· 55%
β€”
Jul 2026
$11.24Steam Β· 55%
β€”
Jun 2026
$11.24Steam Β· 55%
β€”

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Zoria: Age of Shattering?

Yes. $1.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.04). At official stores, $9.99 at GOG is $1.75 above the lowest price we have recorded.

What is the lowest price for Zoria: Age of Shattering since June 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is $8.24 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and $1.04 at Eneba (11 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Zoria: Age of Shattering changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores have not changed ($9.99). Keyshops are down 65% (from $4.36 to $1.54).

SIMILAR GAMES