- Home
- Games
- Action
- Two Point
- Two Point Campus
- Price History

Two Point Campus Price History
PCTracking since 24 Mar 2026 Β· 12 storesUpdated21h ago
Two Point Campus is $2.84 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $2.99 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $2.83 at keyshops (Eneba, 15 Oct 2026). We track 12 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $2.84 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $3.04. 24% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is $4.49 today; waiting for the $2.99 low would save $1.50.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 11 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $4.49Humble Store β85% | $2.84Eneba |
| Lowest price | $2.99Steam, Oct 2026 | $2.83Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $13.46half of days were cheaper | $3.04half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 49%of 208 days | 24%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | +11%from $4.04 | β20%from $3.57 |
| Save by waiting | $1.50 | $0.01 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~11 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $2.84
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- $2.83
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $3.04
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 24%
- 30-day changefrom $3.57
- β20%
- Save by waiting
- $0.01
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayHumble Store β85%
- $4.49
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $2.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $13.46
- Days this cheapof 208 days
- 49%
- 30-day changefrom $4.04
- +11%
- Save by waiting
- $1.50
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~11 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $2.99Steam Β· 90% | $2.83Eneba | 90% |
| Sep 2026 | $4.00GameBillet Β· 87% | $3.00GameSeal | 87% |
| Aug 2026 | $4.01GameBillet Β· 87% | β | 87% |
| Jul 2026 | $4.10GameBillet Β· 86% | β | 86% |
| Jun 2026 | $4.10GameBillet Β· 86% | β | 86% |
| May 2026 | $26.65GameBillet Β· 11% | β | 11% |
| Apr 2026 | $13.46GameBillet Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Mar 2026 | $13.46GameBillet Β· 55% | β | 55% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Two Point Campus?
Yes. $2.84 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83). At official stores, $4.49 at Humble Store is $1.50 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Two Point Campus since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is $2.99 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $2.83 at Eneba (15 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Two Point Campus changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 11% (from $4.04 to $4.49). Keyshops are down 20% (from $3.57 to $2.84).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















