Thugzilladev Collection

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

4

ABOUT THIS GAME

Exploring the Thugzilladev Collection on PC

The Thugzilladev Collection assembles a trio of intriguing narratives and quirky escapades, highlighting a unique approach to storytelling across various genres. This bundle contains four distinct titles that blend psychological themes with dark humor, making it an exciting addition for PC gamers seeking fresh perspectives and diverse experiences.

Pumpkin Eater: A Family’s Haunting Journey

At the heart of the collection lies Pumpkin Eater, a psychological drama that showcases a family's struggle as they care for their son following a tragic accident. The emotional weight of the narrative pulls players into the intricate web of familial relationships and the profound impact of trauma. Players will navigate complex moral dilemmas as they help the family confront their past, unraveling a narrative rich with tension and introspection.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Thugzilladev Collection
Current best price$17.21 at Steam

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Thugzilladev Collection released?

Thugzilladev Collection was released on November 17, 2021.

How much does Thugzilladev Collection cost?

The current lowest price for Thugzilladev Collection is $17.21 at Steam.

SteamSteamOfficial
$17.21
1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Developerthugzilladev
Publisherthugzilladev
Release2021-11-17

LANGUAGES

Audio
English
Text
English

RELATED PRODUCTS