
Styx: Blades of Greed - Quartz - Xbox Series Price History
Xbox SeriesTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 4 storesUpdated23h ago
Styx: Blades of Greed - Quartz - Xbox Series is $41.52 at GAMIVO today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $29.99 at official stores (Xbox, October 2026) and $30.11 at keyshops (Eneba, 15 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $30.11 at keyshops recently; today it is $41.52.
- At official stores, $59.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $29.99 low would save $30.00.
- Keyshops sold it for $30.11 on 15 Oct 2026, 27% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $30.11 low would save $11.41.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $59.99Xbox | $41.52GAMIVO |
| Lowest price | $29.99Xbox, Oct 2026 | $30.11Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $59.99half of days were cheaper | $32.63half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 209 days | 71%of 41 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $59.99 | +28%from $32.40 |
| Save by waiting | $30.00 | $11.41 |
| On sale | 27%of days since Apr 2026; Xbox every ~67 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayGAMIVO
- $41.52
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- $30.11
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $32.63
- Days this cheapof 41 days
- 71%
- 30-day changefrom $32.40
- +28%
- Save by waiting
- $11.41
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayXbox
- $59.99
- Lowest priceXbox, Oct 2026
- $29.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $59.99
- Days this cheapof 209 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $59.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $30.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Xbox every ~67 days
- 27%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $29.99Xbox · 50% | $30.11Eneba | 50% |
| Sep 2026 | $59.99Xbox | $32.40GAMIVO | — |
| Aug 2026 | $35.99Xbox · 40% | — | 40% |
| Jul 2026 | $35.99Xbox · 40% | — | 40% |
| Jun 2026 | $41.99Xbox · 30% | — | 30% |
| May 2026 | $59.99Xbox | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | $47.99Xbox · 20% | — | 20% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Styx: Blades of Greed - Quartz - Xbox Series?
Probably not yet. It has been $30.11 at keyshops recently; today it is $41.52. At official stores, $59.99 at Xbox is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Styx: Blades of Greed - Quartz - Xbox Series since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is $29.99 at Xbox (October 2026) at official stores and $30.11 at Eneba (15 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Styx: Blades of Greed - Quartz - Xbox Series changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($59.99). Keyshops are up 28% (from $32.40 to $41.52).
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Walking Dead
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Metro
- Farming-Simulator
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- Atelier
- Ys
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R.