- Home
- Games
- Action
- Spiritfall
- Price History

Spiritfall Price History
PCTracking since 29 Mar 2026 Β· 4 storesUpdated21h ago
Spiritfall is $19.99 at GOG today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $6.79 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $13.63 at keyshops (GAMIVO, 14 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $6.79 at official stores recently; today it is full price.
- At keyshops, it is $21.88 today; waiting for the $13.63 low would save $8.25.
- Official stores sold it for $6.79 on 8 Oct 2026, 66% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $6.79 low would save $13.20.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $19.99GOG | $21.88Eneba |
| Lowest price | $6.79Steam, Oct 2026 | $13.63GAMIVO, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $6.79half of days were cheaper | $26.87half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 203 days | 19%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | +194%from $6.79 | β20%from $27.37 |
| Save by waiting | $13.20 | $8.25 |
| On sale | 71%of days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~14 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayGOG
- $19.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $6.79
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $6.79
- Days this cheapof 203 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $6.79
- +194%
- Save by waiting
- $13.20
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~14 days
- 71%
- TodayEneba
- $21.88
- Lowest priceGAMIVO, Oct 2026
- $13.63
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $26.87
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 19%
- 30-day changefrom $27.37
- β20%
- Save by waiting
- $8.25
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $6.79GOG Β· 66% | $13.63GAMIVO | 66% |
| Sep 2026 | $6.79GOG Β· 66% | $27.02GAMIVO | 66% |
| Aug 2026 | $6.79Steam Β· 66% | β | 66% |
| Jul 2026 | $6.79GOG Β· 66% | β | 66% |
| Jun 2026 | $6.79GOG Β· 66% | β | 66% |
| May 2026 | $9.99GOG Β· 50% | β | 50% |
| Apr 2026 | $9.99GOG Β· 50% | β | 50% |
| Mar 2026 | $9.99GOG Β· 50% | β | 50% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Spiritfall?
Probably not yet. It has been $6.79 at official stores recently; today it is full price. At keyshops, $21.88 at Eneba is $8.25 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Spiritfall since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is $6.79 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $13.63 at GAMIVO (14 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Spiritfall changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 194% (from $6.79 to $19.99). Keyshops are down 20% (from $27.37 to $21.88).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















