
SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Digital Deluxe Edition Price History
PCTracking since 1 Apr 2026 Β· 7 storesUpdated18h ago
SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Digital Deluxe Edition is $22.42 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $17.95 at official stores (GameBillet, July 2026) and $22.00 at keyshops (Eneba, 9 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Fair price: $33.14 at GameBillet is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.
- Official stores usually sell it for $33.14. 50% of days since April 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, it is $22.42 today; waiting for the $22.00 low would save $0.42.
- Waiting for the $17.95 low would save $15.19.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $33.14GameBillet β17% | $22.42Eneba |
| Lowest price | $17.95GameBillet, Jul 2026 | $22.00Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $33.14half of days were cheaper | $22.31half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 50%of 200 days | 94%of 17 days |
| 30-day change | +82%from $18.19 | β |
| Save by waiting | $15.19 | $0.42 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~21 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayGameBillet β17%
- $33.14
- Lowest priceGameBillet, Jul 2026
- $17.95
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $33.14
- Days this cheapof 200 days
- 50%
- 30-day changefrom $18.19
- +82%
- Save by waiting
- $15.19
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~21 days
- 100%
- TodayEneba
- $22.42
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- $22.00
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $22.31
- Days this cheapof 17 days
- 94%
- 30-day change
- β
- Save by waiting
- $0.42
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $19.99Steam Β· 50% | $22.00Eneba | 50% |
| Sep 2026 | $18.19Fanatical Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Aug 2026 | $17.96GameBillet Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Jul 2026 | $17.95GameBillet Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| Jun 2026 | $17.95GameBillet Β· 55% | β | 55% |
| May 2026 | $33.98GameBillet Β· 15% | β | 15% |
| Apr 2026 | $23.99Steam Β· 40% | β | 40% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Digital Deluxe Edition?
It is a fair price. $33.14 at GameBillet is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little. At keyshops, $22.42 at Eneba is $0.42 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Digital Deluxe Edition since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is $17.95 at GameBillet (July 2026) at official stores and $22.00 at Eneba (9 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Digital Deluxe Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 82% (from $18.19 to $33.14).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















