- Home
- Games
- Serious Sam Classics: Revolution
- Price History

Serious Sam Classics: Revolution Price History
PCTracking since 10 Sep 2026 · 7 storesUpdated8h ago
Serious Sam Classics: Revolution is $2.48 at Eneba today. Since September 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $9.99 at official stores (Humble Store, October 2026) and $2.38 at keyshops (Yuplay, 20 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $2.48 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.38).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $2.48. 84% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $9.99 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
| Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 14 Oct 2026) | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $9.99Humble Store | $2.48Eneba |
| Lowest price | $9.99Humble Store, today | $2.38Yuplay, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $9.99half of days were cheaper | $2.48half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 16 days | 84%of 50 days |
| 30-day change | — | 0%from $2.48 |
| Save by waiting | $0.00already lowest | $0.10 |
| On sale | —no sales recorded | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $2.48
- Lowest priceYuplay, Oct 2026
- $2.38
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $2.48
- Days this cheapof 50 days
- 84%
- 30-day changefrom $2.48
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $0.10
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayHumble Store
- $9.99
- Lowest priceHumble Store, today
- $9.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $9.99
- Days this cheapof 16 days
- 100%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- $0.00
- On saleno sales recorded
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $9.99Humble Store | $2.38Yuplay | — |
| Sep 2026 | — | $2.48Kinguin | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Serious Sam Classics: Revolution?
Yes. $2.48 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.38). At official stores, $9.99 at Humble Store matches the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Serious Sam Classics: Revolution since September 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since September 2026 is $9.99 at Humble Store (October 2026) at official stores and $2.38 at Yuplay (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Serious Sam Classics: Revolution changed in the last 30 days?
Keyshops have not changed ($2.48).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Street Fighter
















