- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- Serin Fate
- Price History

Serin Fate Price History
PCTracking since 20 Mar 2026 Β· 11 storesUpdated12h ago
Serin Fate is $0.86 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $3.99 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and $0.66 at keyshops (GameSeal, 27 Sep 2026). We track 11 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $0.86 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($0.66).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $0.86. 76% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is $4.99 today; waiting for the $3.99 low would save $1.00.
- GOG has discounted it about every 29 days; its last sale ended 12 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $4.99GOG β75% | $0.86Eneba |
| Lowest price | $3.99Fanatical, Sep 2026 | $0.66GameSeal, Sep 2026 |
| Median price | $5.00half of days were cheaper | $0.86half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 40%of 215 days | 76%of 41 days |
| 30-day change | +25%from $3.99 | +16%from $0.74 |
| Save by waiting | $1.00 | $0.20 |
| On sale | 77%of days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~29 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $0.86
- Lowest priceGameSeal, Sep 2026
- $0.66
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $0.86
- Days this cheapof 41 days
- 76%
- 30-day changefrom $0.74
- +16%
- Save by waiting
- $0.20
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayGOG β75%
- $4.99
- Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
- $3.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $5.00
- Days this cheapof 215 days
- 40%
- 30-day changefrom $3.99
- +25%
- Save by waiting
- $1.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~29 days
- 77%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | $0.86Eneba | 75% |
| Sep 2026 | $3.99Fanatical Β· 80% | $0.66GameSeal | 80% |
| Aug 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | β | 75% |
| Jul 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | β | 75% |
| Jun 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | β | 75% |
| May 2026 | $5.00Green Man Gaming Β· 75% | β | 75% |
| Apr 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | β | 75% |
| Mar 2026 | $4.99GOG Β· 75% | β | 75% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Serin Fate?
Yes. $0.86 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($0.66). At official stores, $4.99 at GOG is $1.00 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Serin Fate since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is $3.99 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and $0.66 at GameSeal (27 Sep 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Serin Fate changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 25% (from $3.99 to $4.99). Keyshops are up 16% (from $0.74 to $0.86).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Need for Speed
- Dying Light
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















