
Riders Republic Premium Edition - Xbox One & Series Price History
Xbox One SeriesTracking since 24 Apr 2026 Β· 2 storesUpdated17h ago
Riders Republic Premium Edition - Xbox One & Series is $72.48 at GAMIVO today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $29.99 at official stores (Xbox, August 2026) and $36.90 at keyshops (GAMIVO, 16 Oct 2026). We track 2 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $29.99 at official stores recently; today it is full price.
- At keyshops, it is $72.48 today; waiting for the $36.90 low would save $35.58.
- Official stores sold it for $29.99 on 4 Aug 2026, 70% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $29.99 low would save $70.00.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 29 Sep 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $99.99Xbox | $72.48GAMIVO |
| Lowest price | $29.99Xbox, Aug 2026 | $36.90GAMIVO, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $99.99half of days were cheaper | $37.50half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 187 days | 76%of 29 days |
| 30-day change | +150%from $39.99 | β |
| Save by waiting | $70.00 | $35.58 |
| On sale | 17%of days since Apr 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodayXbox
- $99.99
- Lowest priceXbox, Aug 2026
- $29.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $99.99
- Days this cheapof 187 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $39.99
- +150%
- Save by waiting
- $70.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026
- 17%
- TodayGAMIVO
- $72.48
- Lowest priceGAMIVO, Oct 2026
- $36.90
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $37.50
- Days this cheapof 29 days
- 76%
- 30-day change
- β
- Save by waiting
- $35.58
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $39.99Xbox Β· 60% | $36.90GAMIVO | 60% |
| Sep 2026 | $39.99Xbox Β· 60% | $37.71GAMIVO | 60% |
| Aug 2026 | $29.99Xbox Β· 70% | β | 70% |
| Jul 2026 | $29.99Xbox Β· 70% | β | 70% |
| Jun 2026 | $99.99Xbox | β | β |
| May 2026 | $99.99Xbox | β | β |
| Apr 2026 | $99.99Xbox | β | β |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Riders Republic Premium Edition - Xbox One & Series?
Probably not yet. It has been $29.99 at official stores recently; today it is full price. At keyshops, $72.48 at GAMIVO is $35.58 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Riders Republic Premium Edition - Xbox One & Series since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is $29.99 at Xbox (August 2026) at official stores and $36.90 at GAMIVO (16 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Riders Republic Premium Edition - Xbox One & Series changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 150% (from $39.99 to $99.99).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Walking Dead
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Metro
- Farming-Simulator
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- Atelier
- Ys
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R.

















