- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- Randal's Monday
- Price History

Randal's Monday Price History
PCTracking since 29 Mar 2026 Β· 13 storesUpdated21h ago
Randal's Monday is $1.49 at WinGameStore today, 93% off. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $1.49 at official stores (WinGameStore, October 2026) and $1.11 at keyshops (Kinguin, 20 Oct 2026). We track 13 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $1.49 at WinGameStore is the lowest official store price we have recorded.
- Official stores usually sell it for $1.99. Only 6% of days since March 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, it is $1.63 today; waiting for the $1.11 low would save $0.52.
- Steam has discounted it about every 12 days; its last sale ended 12 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $1.49WinGameStore β93% | $1.63GAMIVO |
| Lowest price | $1.49WinGameStore, today | $1.11Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $1.99half of days were cheaper | $1.11half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 6%of 207 days | 83%of 42 days |
| 30-day change | β6%from $1.59 | +47%from $1.11 |
| Save by waiting | $0.00already lowest | $0.52 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~12 days | βno regular sales |
- TodayWinGameStore β93%
- $1.49
- Lowest priceWinGameStore, today
- $1.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $1.99
- Days this cheapof 207 days
- 6%
- 30-day changefrom $1.59
- β6%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- $0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~12 days
- 100%
- TodayGAMIVO
- $1.63
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $1.11
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $1.11
- Days this cheapof 42 days
- 83%
- 30-day changefrom $1.11
- +47%
- Save by waiting
- $0.52
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $1.49WinGameStore Β· 93% | $1.11Kinguin | 93% |
| Sep 2026 | $1.59Fanatical Β· 92% | $1.11Kinguin | 92% |
| Aug 2026 | $1.61GameBillet Β· 92% | β | 92% |
| Jul 2026 | $1.49WinGameStore Β· 93% | β | 93% |
| Jun 2026 | $1.56GameBillet Β· 92% | β | 92% |
| May 2026 | $1.76GameBillet Β· 91% | β | 91% |
| Apr 2026 | $1.76GameBillet Β· 91% | β | 91% |
| Mar 2026 | $1.99GOG Β· 90% | β | 90% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Randal's Monday?
Yes. $1.49 at WinGameStore is the lowest official store price we have recorded. At keyshops, $1.63 at GAMIVO is $0.52 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Randal's Monday since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is $1.49 at WinGameStore (October 2026) at official stores and $1.11 at Kinguin (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Randal's Monday changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 6% (from $1.59 to $1.49). Keyshops are up 47% (from $1.11 to $1.63).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Watch_Dogs
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Mortal Kombat
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
















