- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- Nobodies
- Nobodies: Murder Cleaner
- Price History

Nobodies: Murder Cleaner Price History
PCTracking since 19 Jul 2026 · 5 storesUpdated22h ago
Nobodies: Murder Cleaner is £1.14 at Eneba today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £1.17 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £0.88 at keyshops (Kinguin, 11 Oct 2026). We track 5 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £1.14 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.88).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £1.42. 45% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £1.17 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £1.17Steam −80%, ends 19 Oct | £1.14Eneba |
| Lowest price | £1.17Steam, today | £0.88Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £5.99half of days were cheaper | £1.42half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 14%of 91 days | 45%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | −80%from £5.99 | −28%from £1.59 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.26 |
| On sale | 14%of days since Jul 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £1.14
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- £0.88
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £1.42
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 45%
- 30-day changefrom £1.59
- −28%
- Save by waiting
- £0.26
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −80%, ends 19 Oct
- £1.17
- Lowest priceSteam, today
- £1.17
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £5.99
- Days this cheapof 91 days
- 14%
- 30-day changefrom £5.99
- −80%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Jul 2026
- 14%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £1.17Steam · 80% | £0.88Kinguin | 80% |
| Sep 2026 | £5.99Fanatical | £1.41GameSeal | — |
| Aug 2026 | £5.99Fanatical | — | — |
| Jul 2026 | £5.99Fanatical | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Nobodies: Murder Cleaner?
Yes. £1.14 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.88). At official stores, £1.17 at Steam matches the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 19 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Nobodies: Murder Cleaner since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is £1.17 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £0.88 at Kinguin (11 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Nobodies: Murder Cleaner changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 80% (from £5.99 to £1.17). Keyshops are down 28% (from £1.59 to £1.14).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















