Mythical City Holiday Bundle

Mythical City Holiday Bundle

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

2

ABOUT THIS GAME

Celebrate the Holidays with Mythical City Holiday Bundle

The Mythical City Holiday Bundle invites players to kick off the festive season with two engaging virtual reality titles. Perfect for the winter holidays, this curated collection includes "Snow Fortress" and "Tippy Tree," offering both action-packed gameplay and family-friendly puzzles. It’s a great way to share laughter and excitement among friends and family, all while enjoying the immersive nature of VR on PC.

Build Forts and Defend Against Snowmen

"Snow Fortress" transports players into a whimsical winter wonderland where building and strategy are paramount. In this action game, you’ll create the ultimate snow fort to fend off a relentless horde of aggressive snowmen. With three distinct game modes and 20 unique levels, players can choose to enjoy the game solo or join in on cooperative and competitive online multiplayer. The global leaderboards keep the competition alive, encouraging gamers to showcase their snowball-slinging skills.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Mythical City Holiday Bundle
Current best price$14.43 at Steam
All-time low$4.66 at Steam · August 2026
Last 30 daysUp 210%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Mythical City Holiday Bundle released?

Mythical City Holiday Bundle was released on December 16, 2016.

How much does Mythical City Holiday Bundle cost?

The current lowest price for Mythical City Holiday Bundle is $14.43 at Steam.

What is the lowest Mythical City Holiday Bundle has ever been?

The historical low price for Mythical City Holiday Bundle is $4.66.

SteamSteamOfficial
$14.43
1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2016-12-16

LANGUAGES

Audio
English
Text
EnglishSimplified Chinese

RELATED PRODUCTS