Mr. Run And Jump

Mr. Run And Jump Price History

PC

Tracking since 23 Mar 2026 · 5 storesUpdated1d ago

Mr. Run And Jump is £0.37 at Kinguin today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £5.93 at official stores (Epic Games, September 2026) and £0.30 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 5 stores in the United Kingdom.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: £0.37 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.30).

  • Keyshops usually sell it for £0.37. 58% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
  • At official stores, it is £6.29 today; waiting for the £5.93 low would save £0.36.
  • Steam has discounted it about every 9 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
KeyshopsGood deal
TodayKinguin
£0.37
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
£0.30
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£0.37
Days this cheapof 38 days
58%
30-day changefrom £0.37
0%
Save by waiting
£0.07
On saleno regular sales
—
Official storesGood deal
TodaySteam −70%, ends 23 Oct
£6.29
Lowest priceEpic Games, Sep 2026
£5.93
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£19.79
Days this cheapof 209 days
19%
30-day changefrom £5.93
+6%
Save by waiting
£0.36
On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~9 days
20%
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
£6.29Steam · 70%
£0.30Eneba
Sep 2026
£5.93Epic Games · 70%
£0.37Kinguin
Aug 2026
£6.29Steam · 70%
—
Jul 2026
£19.79Epic Games
—
Jun 2026
£19.79Epic Games
—
May 2026
£19.79Epic Games
—
Apr 2026
£19.79Epic Games
—
Mar 2026
£19.79Epic Games
—

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Mr. Run And Jump?

Yes. £0.37 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.30). At official stores, £6.29 at Steam is £0.36 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 23 Oct).

What is the lowest price for Mr. Run And Jump since March 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £5.93 at Epic Games (September 2026) at official stores and £0.30 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Mr. Run And Jump changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores are up 6% (from £5.93 to £6.29). Keyshops have not changed (£0.37).

SIMILAR GAMES