
Lost Judgment Digital Deluxe Edition - Xbox One & Series Price History
Xbox One SeriesTracking since 18 Jul 2026 · 3 storesUpdated15h ago
Lost Judgment Digital Deluxe Edition - Xbox One & Series is $35.86 at GAMIVO today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $13.99 at official stores (Xbox, September 2026) and $30.56 at keyshops (Kinguin, 27 Oct 2026). We track 3 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $30.56 at keyshops recently; today it is $35.86.
- At official stores, $69.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $13.99 low would save $56.00.
- Keyshops sold it for $30.56 on 27 Oct 2026, 15% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $30.56 low would save $5.30.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $69.99Xbox | $35.86GAMIVO |
| Lowest price | $13.99Xbox, Sep 2026 | $30.56Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $69.99half of days were cheaper | $30.56half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 106 days | 100%of 45 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $69.99 | +17%from $30.56 |
| Save by waiting | $56.00 | $5.30 |
| On sale | 32%of days since Jul 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayGAMIVO
- $35.86
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $30.56
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $30.56
- Days this cheapof 45 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $30.56
- +17%
- Save by waiting
- $5.30
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayXbox
- $69.99
- Lowest priceXbox, Sep 2026
- $13.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $69.99
- Days this cheapof 106 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $69.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $56.00
- On saleof days since Jul 2026
- 32%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $69.99Xbox | $30.56Kinguin | — |
| Sep 2026 | $13.99Xbox · 80% | $30.56Kinguin | 80% |
| Aug 2026 | $13.99Xbox · 80% | — | 80% |
| Jul 2026 | $13.99Xbox · 80% | — | 80% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Lost Judgment Digital Deluxe Edition - Xbox One & Series?
Probably not yet. It has been $30.56 at keyshops recently; today it is $35.86. At official stores, $69.99 at Xbox is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Lost Judgment Digital Deluxe Edition - Xbox One & Series since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is $13.99 at Xbox (September 2026) at official stores and $30.56 at Kinguin (27 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Lost Judgment Digital Deluxe Edition - Xbox One & Series changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($69.99). Keyshops are up 17% (from $30.56 to $35.86).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Dying Light
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
















