- Home
- Games
- Action
- Listen to the Wind
- Price History

Listen to the Wind Price History
PCTracking since 25 Jul 2026 Β· 6 storesUpdated7h ago
Listen to the Wind is $3.83 at Eneba today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $7.19 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $2.83 at keyshops (Kinguin, 20 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $3.83 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $2.83. 100% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $9.49 is its usual sale price; waiting for the $7.19 low would save $2.30.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $9.49Fanatical β21%, ends 27 Oct | $3.83Eneba |
| Lowest price | $7.19Steam, Oct 2026 | $2.83Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $9.49half of days were cheaper | $2.83half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 91 days | 100%of 37 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $9.49 | +35%from $2.83 |
| Save by waiting | $2.30 | $1.00 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Jul 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $3.83
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $2.83
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $2.83
- Days this cheapof 37 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $2.83
- +35%
- Save by waiting
- $1.00
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayFanatical β21%, ends 27 Oct
- $9.49
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $7.19
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $9.49
- Days this cheapof 91 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $9.49
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $2.30
- On saleof days since Jul 2026
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $7.19Steam Β· 40% | $2.83Kinguin | 40% |
| Sep 2026 | $9.49Fanatical Β· 21% | $2.83Kinguin | 21% |
| Aug 2026 | $9.49Fanatical Β· 21% | β | 21% |
| Jul 2026 | $9.49Fanatical Β· 21% | β | 21% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Listen to the Wind?
Yes. $3.83 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83). At official stores, $9.49 at Fanatical is the usual sale price (the sale ends on 27 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Listen to the Wind since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is $7.19 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $2.83 at Kinguin (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Listen to the Wind changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($9.49). Keyshops are up 35% (from $2.83 to $3.83).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship














