Listen to the Wind

Listen to the Wind Price History

PC

Tracking since 25 Jul 2026 Β· 6 storesUpdated7h ago

Listen to the Wind is $3.83 at Eneba today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $7.19 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $2.83 at keyshops (Kinguin, 20 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United States.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: $3.83 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83).

  • Keyshops usually sell it for $2.83. 100% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
  • At official stores, $9.49 is its usual sale price; waiting for the $7.19 low would save $2.30.
KeyshopsGood deal
TodayEneba
$3.83
Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
$2.83
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
$2.83
Days this cheapof 37 days
100%
30-day changefrom $2.83
+35%
Save by waiting
$1.00
On saleno regular sales
β€”
Official storesFair price
TodayFanatical βˆ’21%, ends 27 Oct
$9.49
Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
$7.19
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
$9.49
Days this cheapof 91 days
100%
30-day changefrom $9.49
0%
Save by waiting
$2.30
On saleof days since Jul 2026
100%
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
$7.19Steam Β· 40%
$2.83Kinguin
Sep 2026
$9.49Fanatical Β· 21%
$2.83Kinguin
Aug 2026
$9.49Fanatical Β· 21%
β€”
Jul 2026
$9.49Fanatical Β· 21%
β€”

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Listen to the Wind?

Yes. $3.83 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($2.83). At official stores, $9.49 at Fanatical is the usual sale price (the sale ends on 27 Oct).

What is the lowest price for Listen to the Wind since July 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is $7.19 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $2.83 at Kinguin (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Listen to the Wind changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores have not changed ($9.49). Keyshops are up 35% (from $2.83 to $3.83).

SIMILAR GAMES