- Home
- Games
- Simulation
- Juno: New Origins
- Price History

Juno: New Origins Price History
PCTracking since 25 Jul 2026 Β· 8 storesUpdated6h ago
Juno: New Origins is $0.40 at Kinguin today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $4.99 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $0.38 at keyshops (Kinguin, 27 Oct 2026). We track 8 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $0.40 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($0.38).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $0.38. 84% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $19.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $4.99 low would save $15.00.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $19.99Fanatical | $0.40Kinguin |
| Lowest price | $4.99Steam, Oct 2026 | $0.38Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $19.99half of days were cheaper | $0.38half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 97 days | 84%of 50 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $19.99 | +5%from $0.38 |
| Save by waiting | $15.00 | $0.02 |
| On sale | 8%of days since Jul 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- $0.40
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $0.38
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $0.38
- Days this cheapof 50 days
- 84%
- 30-day changefrom $0.38
- +5%
- Save by waiting
- $0.02
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayFanatical
- $19.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $4.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $19.99
- Days this cheapof 97 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $19.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $15.00
- On saleof days since Jul 2026
- 8%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $4.99Steam Β· 75% | $0.38Kinguin | 75% |
| Sep 2026 | $19.99Fanatical | $0.38Kinguin | β |
| Aug 2026 | $19.99Fanatical | β | β |
| Jul 2026 | $19.99Fanatical | β | β |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Juno: New Origins?
Yes. $0.40 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($0.38). At official stores, $19.99 at Fanatical is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Juno: New Origins since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is $4.99 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $0.38 at Kinguin (27 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Juno: New Origins changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($19.99). Keyshops are up 5% (from $0.38 to $0.40).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Street Fighter












