- Home
- Games
- Action
- Hannah’s Day
- Price History

Hannah’s Day Price History
PCTracking since 17 Sep 2026 · 4 storesUpdated17h ago
Hannah’s Day is $4.06 at Kinguin today. Since September 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $6.49 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $4.06 at keyshops (Kinguin, 28 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $4.06 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for $5.49. Only 2% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $12.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $6.49 low would save $6.50.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $12.99Epic Games | $4.06Kinguin |
| Lowest price | $6.49Steam, Oct 2026 | $4.06Kinguin, today |
| Median price | $12.99half of days were cheaper | $5.49half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 38 days | 2%of 42 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $12.99 | −26%from $5.49 |
| Save by waiting | $6.50 | $0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 21%of days since Sep 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- $4.06
- Lowest priceKinguin, today
- $4.06
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $5.49
- Days this cheapof 42 days
- 2%
- 30-day changefrom $5.49
- −26%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- $0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayEpic Games
- $12.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $6.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $12.99
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $12.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $6.50
- On saleof days since Sep 2026
- 21%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $6.49Steam · 50% | $4.06Kinguin | 50% |
| Sep 2026 | $12.99Epic Games | $5.49Kinguin | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Hannah’s Day?
Yes. $4.06 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, $12.99 at Epic Games is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Hannah’s Day since September 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since September 2026 is $6.49 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $4.06 at Kinguin (28 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Hannah’s Day changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($12.99). Keyshops are down 26% (from $5.49 to $4.06).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- Ys
- Naruto

















