- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- GraFi Lunar
- Price History

GraFi Lunar Price History
PCTracking since 16 Sep 2026 Β· 2 storesUpdated1d ago
GraFi Lunar is $1.99 at Steam today. Since September 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $0.55 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $11.22 at keyshops (Kinguin, 20 Oct 2026). We track 2 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $0.55 at official stores recently; today it is full price.
- Official stores sold it for $0.55 on 8 Oct 2026, 72% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $0.55 low would save $1.44.
| Official storesWait | Keyshops | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $1.99Steam | βNot sold right now |
| Lowest price | $0.55Steam, Oct 2026 | $11.22Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $0.55half of days were cheaper | $11.22half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 37 days | β |
| 30-day change | +262%from $0.55 | β |
| Save by waiting | $1.44 | β |
| On sale | 57%of days since Sep 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodaySteam
- $1.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $0.55
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $0.55
- Days this cheapof 37 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $0.55
- +262%
- Save by waiting
- $1.44
- On saleof days since Sep 2026
- 57%
- TodayNot sold right now
- β
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $11.22
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $11.22
- Days this cheap
- β
- 30-day change
- β
- Save by waiting
- β
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $0.55Steam Β· 72% | $11.22Kinguin | 72% |
| Sep 2026 | $0.55Steam Β· 72% | $11.22Kinguin | 72% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy GraFi Lunar?
Probably not yet. It has been $0.55 at official stores recently; today it is full price. Official stores sold it for $0.55 on 8 Oct 2026, 72% less than today's price.
What is the lowest price for GraFi Lunar since September 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since September 2026 is $0.55 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $11.22 at Kinguin (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of GraFi Lunar changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 262% (from $0.55 to $1.99).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Doom
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Silent Hill
- World Rally Championship
- One Piece

















