
Fly&Poop
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Save Dovy: Your Mission Awaits in Fly&Poop
In Fly&Poop, a quirky adventure on PC, players step into the webbed shoes of Chester, a humble pigeon on a mission. His beloved Dovy has been kidnapped and taken to the top of the tallest skyscraper in the city. It's up to you to navigate the urban landscape, complete a series of comedic quests, and ultimately rescue her. Fly, deliver, and yes, poop your way to victory!
Quirky Pigeon Mechanics Drive the Action
This game introduces an engaging pigeon mechanic that keeps gameplay lively. Chester’s health and poop resources are intertwined, meaning feeding on leftovers enhances your life bar but slows you down. Balance is key; too much food makes flying cumbersome, while less food allows for swift maneuvers. Just remember: pooping drains your resources, and if you go too wild, Chester won't survive!
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £1.69 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | £1.43 at Steam · July 2022 |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Fly&Poop on?
Fly&Poop is available on PC.
When was Fly&Poop released?
Fly&Poop was released on July 16, 2022.
How much does Fly&Poop cost?
The current lowest price for Fly&Poop is £1.69 at Steam.
What is the lowest Fly&Poop has ever been?
The historical low price for Fly&Poop is £1.43.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















