
Fate/Samurai Remnant Digital Deluxe Edition Price History
PCTracking since 21 Mar 2026 Β· 7 storesUpdated20h ago
Fate/Samurai Remnant Digital Deluxe Edition is $37.49 at Yuplay today, 47% off. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $33.92 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and $37.49 at keyshops (Yuplay, 17 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Fair price: $38.99 at Steam is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.
- Official stores usually sell it for $41.99. 18% of days since March 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, $37.49 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
- Waiting for the $33.92 low would save $5.07.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 9 Oct 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $38.99Steam β35%, ends 27 Oct | $37.49Yuplay β47% |
| Lowest price | $33.92Green Man Gaming, Oct 2026 | $37.49Yuplay, today |
| Median price | $41.99half of days were cheaper | $37.49half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 18%of 211 days | 67%of 9 days |
| 30-day change | β35%from $59.99 | β |
| Save by waiting | $5.07 | $0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 61%of days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~32 days | βno regular sales |
- TodaySteam β35%, ends 27 Oct
- $38.99
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Oct 2026
- $33.92
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $41.99
- Days this cheapof 211 days
- 18%
- 30-day changefrom $59.99
- β35%
- Save by waiting
- $5.07
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~32 days
- 61%
- TodayYuplay β47%
- $37.49
- Lowest priceYuplay, today
- $37.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $37.49
- Days this cheapof 9 days
- 67%
- 30-day change
- β
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- $0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $33.92Green Man Gaming Β· 43% | $37.49Yuplay | 43% |
| Sep 2026 | $41.99GamersGate Β· 30% | β | 30% |
| Aug 2026 | $33.92Green Man Gaming Β· 43% | β | 43% |
| Jul 2026 | $33.92Green Man Gaming Β· 43% | β | 43% |
| Jun 2026 | $36.53Green Man Gaming Β· 39% | β | 39% |
| May 2026 | $41.99GamersGate Β· 30% | β | 30% |
| Apr 2026 | $41.99GamersGate Β· 30% | β | 30% |
| Mar 2026 | $44.99GamersGate Β· 25% | β | 25% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Fate/Samurai Remnant Digital Deluxe Edition?
It is a fair price. $38.99 at Steam is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little (the sale ends on 27 Oct). At keyshops, $37.49 at Yuplay matches the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Fate/Samurai Remnant Digital Deluxe Edition since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is $33.92 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and $37.49 at Yuplay (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Fate/Samurai Remnant Digital Deluxe Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 35% (from $59.99 to $38.99).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















