
Eggo & Let's Minesweeper
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDES
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Curated Collection of Fun and Strategy
The Eggo & Let's Minesweeper bundle serves up a delightful blend of nurturing and strategy-based gameplay, perfect for players seeking a mix of lighthearted companionship and cerebral challenge. With two engaging titles included, this collection invites you to nurture your very own companion while also testing your strategic mind in a classic puzzle setting. It’s ideal for cozy gaming sessions right on your PC.
Nurture Your Eggo Companion
In Eggo, players start their journey with a solitary egg, which they will raise into a cherished companion. This game blends pet simulation with nurturing mechanics, allowing players to dress their Eggos and share the experience with friends. You can even venture out together, searching for treasures from distant planets, all while engaging in interactive play. Your Eggo serves as a constant companion, adorable, fun, and ready for gaming shenanigans.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | $2.14 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | $2.14 at Steam · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Down 30% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Eggo & Let's Minesweeper released?
Eggo & Let's Minesweeper was released on July 24, 2024.
How much does Eggo & Let's Minesweeper cost?
The current lowest price for Eggo & Let's Minesweeper is $2.14 at Steam.
What is the lowest Eggo & Let's Minesweeper has ever been?
The historical low price for Eggo & Let's Minesweeper is $2.14.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Games from Maxis
Games from Super Rare Originals
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia









































