
Disney Infinity 3.0 Gold Edition Price History
PCTracking since 17 Sep 2026 · 5 storesUpdated12h ago
Disney Infinity 3.0 Gold Edition is $19.00 at Eneba today. Since September 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $11.99 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $4.98 at keyshops (Kinguin, 27 Oct 2026). We track 5 stores in the United States.
Wait
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been $4.98 at keyshops recently; today it is $19.00.
- At official stores, $29.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $11.99 low would save $18.00.
- Keyshops sold it for $4.98 on 27 Oct 2026, 74% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the $4.98 low would save $14.02.
| Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026) | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $29.99Steam | $19.00Eneba |
| Lowest price | $11.99Steam, Oct 2026 | $4.98Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $29.99half of days were cheaper | $4.98half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 28 days | 100%of 42 days |
| 30-day change | — | +282%from $4.98 |
| Save by waiting | $18.00 | $14.02 |
| On sale | 29%of days since Oct 2026 | —no regular sales |
KeyshopsWait
- TodayEneba
- $19.00
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $4.98
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $4.98
- Days this cheapof 42 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $4.98
- +282%
- Save by waiting
- $14.02
- On saleno regular sales
- —
Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026)
- TodaySteam
- $29.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $11.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $29.99
- Days this cheapof 28 days
- 100%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waiting
- $18.00
- On saleof days since Oct 2026
- 29%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $11.99Steam · 60% | $4.98Kinguin | 60% |
| Sep 2026 | — | $4.98Kinguin | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Disney Infinity 3.0 Gold Edition?
Probably not yet. It has been $4.98 at keyshops recently; today it is $19.00. At official stores, $29.99 at Steam is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Disney Infinity 3.0 Gold Edition since September 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since September 2026 is $11.99 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $4.98 at Kinguin (27 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Disney Infinity 3.0 Gold Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Keyshops are up 282% (from $4.98 to $19.00).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- Ys
- Naruto

















