Bum in My Hotel

Bum in My Hotel

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

2

ABOUT THIS GAME

Explore the Bundle of Bum in My Hotel

A Curated Collection of Quirk and Intrigue

The Bum in My Hotel bundle is an entertaining mix that delivers two distinctly engaging experiences on PC. With Bum Simulator and My Hotel, players are treated to a humorous sandbox lifestyle alongside a nostalgic journey through the mysteries of a bygone era. This collection thrives on its contrast, drawing players into the absurdity of street life and the intrigue of hotel management.

Navigate the Streets in Bum Simulator

In Bum Simulator, players adopt the role of an urban dweller navigating the colorful chaos of Bumsville. The sandbox environment lets you interact with quirky characters and experience a variety of challenges that add depth to the humor. Surviving the streets requires creativity and cunning, will you become the stuff of legends or just another nameless face in the crowd? Each choice impacts your life as a "bum," and the opportunities for mischief are practically endless.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Bum in My Hotel
Current best price$18.88 at Steam
All-time low$7.41 at Steam · October 2026
Last 30 daysUp 121%
Bum in My Hotel price history

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Bum in My Hotel released?

Bum in My Hotel was released on May 12, 2023.

How much does Bum in My Hotel cost?

The current lowest price for Bum in My Hotel is $18.88 at Steam.

What is the lowest Bum in My Hotel has ever been?

The historical low price for Bum in My Hotel is $7.41.

Bum in My Hotel price history
SteamSteamOfficial
$18.88$33.28-43%
3d left4h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
DeveloperPlayWay S.A.
PublisherPlayWay S.A.
Release2023-05-12

LANGUAGES

Audio
English
Text
EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - Spain+7

RELATED PRODUCTS

Games from PlayWay S.A.