- Home
- Games
- Strategy
- Blooming Business: Casino
- Price History

Blooming Business: Casino Price History
PCTracking since 23 Jun 2026 · 4 storesUpdated8h ago
Blooming Business: Casino is £3.36 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £3.35 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £3.01 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Good deal
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £3.36 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.01).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.45. 23% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £16.75 is its usual price; waiting for the £3.35 low would save £13.40.
| Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 23 Jun 2026) | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £16.75Steam | £3.36Eneba |
| Lowest price | £3.35Steam, Oct 2026 | £3.01Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £16.75half of days were cheaper | £4.45half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 19 days | 23%of 39 days |
| 30-day change | — | −47%from £6.36 |
| Save by waiting | £13.40 | £0.35 |
| On sale | 7%of days since Jun 2026 | —no regular sales |
KeyshopsGood deal
- TodayEneba
- £3.36
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £3.01
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.45
- Days this cheapof 39 days
- 23%
- 30-day changefrom £6.36
- −47%
- Save by waiting
- £0.35
- On saleno regular sales
- —
Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 23 Jun 2026)
- TodaySteam
- £16.75
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £3.35
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £16.75
- Days this cheapof 19 days
- 100%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waiting
- £13.40
- On saleof days since Jun 2026
- 7%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £3.35Steam · 80% | £3.01Eneba | 80% |
| Sep 2026 | — | £4.45Kinguin | — |
| Jun 2026 | £16.75Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Blooming Business: Casino?
Yes. £3.36 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.01). At official stores, £16.75 at Steam is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Blooming Business: Casino since June 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is £3.35 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £3.01 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Blooming Business: Casino changed in the last 30 days?
Keyshops are down 47% (from £6.36 to £3.36).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Dragon Quest
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill








