- Home
- Games
- Puzzle
- Bang Bang Fruit 3
- Price History

Bang Bang Fruit 3 Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 3 storesUpdated1d ago
Bang Bang Fruit 3 is £0.13 at Kinguin today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £0.44 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £0.13 at keyshops (Kinguin, 17 Oct 2026). We track 3 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.13 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.13. 82% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £0.44 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £0.44Steam −51%, ends 22 Oct | £0.13Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £0.44Steam, today | £0.13Kinguin, today |
| Median price | £0.89half of days were cheaper | £0.13half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 16%of 196 days | 82%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | −51%from £0.89 | 0%from £0.13 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 16%of days since Apr 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £0.13
- Lowest priceKinguin, today
- £0.13
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.13
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 82%
- 30-day changefrom £0.13
- 0%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −51%, ends 22 Oct
- £0.44
- Lowest priceSteam, today
- £0.44
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.89
- Days this cheapof 196 days
- 16%
- 30-day changefrom £0.89
- −51%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026
- 16%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £0.44Steam · 51% | £0.13Kinguin | 51% |
| Sep 2026 | £0.44Steam · 51% | £0.13Kinguin | 51% |
| Aug 2026 | £0.44Steam · 51% | — | 51% |
| Jul 2026 | £0.89Steam | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £0.89Steam | — | — |
| May 2026 | £0.89Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £0.89Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Bang Bang Fruit 3?
Yes. £0.13 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, £0.44 at Steam matches the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Bang Bang Fruit 3 since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £0.44 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £0.13 at Kinguin (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Bang Bang Fruit 3 changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 51% (from £0.89 to £0.44). Keyshops have not changed (£0.13).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















