- Home
- Games
- Action
- Antonball
- ANTONBLAST
- Price History

ANTONBLAST Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 Β· 7 storesUpdated1d ago
ANTONBLAST is $5.82 at Kinguin today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $10.99 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $5.82 at keyshops (Kinguin, 17 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United States.
Good deal
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $5.82 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for $5.82. 82% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $19.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $10.99 low would save $9.00.
- Steam has discounted it about every 37 days; its last sale ended 1 day ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $19.99Fanatical | $5.82Kinguin |
| Lowest price | $10.99Steam, Oct 2026 | $5.82Kinguin, today |
| Median price | $19.99half of days were cheaper | $5.82half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 196 days | 82%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $19.99 | 0%from $5.82 |
| Save by waiting | $9.00 | $0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 27%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~37 days | βno regular sales |
KeyshopsGood deal
- TodayKinguin
- $5.82
- Lowest priceKinguin, today
- $5.82
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $5.82
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 82%
- 30-day changefrom $5.82
- 0%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- $0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- β
Official storesWait
- TodayFanatical
- $19.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $10.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $19.99
- Days this cheapof 196 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $19.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $9.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~37 days
- 27%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $10.99Steam Β· 45% | $5.82Kinguin | 45% |
| Sep 2026 | $19.99Steam | $5.82Kinguin | β |
| Aug 2026 | $11.99Steam Β· 40% | β | 40% |
| Jul 2026 | $19.99Steam | β | β |
| Jun 2026 | $19.99Steam | β | β |
| May 2026 | $12.99Steam Β· 35% | β | 35% |
| Apr 2026 | $12.99Steam Β· 35% | β | 35% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy ANTONBLAST?
Yes. $5.82 at Kinguin is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, $19.99 at Fanatical is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for ANTONBLAST since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is $10.99 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $5.82 at Kinguin (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of ANTONBLAST changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($19.99). Keyshops have not changed ($5.82).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















