Achron Soundtrack

Achron Soundtrack

DLCThis content requires Achron

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Soundtrack add-on

Achron Soundtrack is a PC soundtrack add-on for Achron, not a standalone game. It adds the Achron Original Soundtrack in MP3 format.

Music files

The songs are placed in the Achron folder in the Steam directory, under Steam\steamapps\common\Achron\music.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Achron Soundtrack
Current best price$4.99 at Steam
All-time low$4.99 at Steam · September 2026
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Achron Soundtrack released?

Achron Soundtrack was released on August 29, 2011.

How much does Achron Soundtrack cost?

The current lowest price for Achron Soundtrack is $4.99 at Steam.

What is the lowest Achron Soundtrack has ever been?

The historical low price for Achron Soundtrack is $4.99.

SteamSteamOfficial
$4.99
19h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2011-08-29

LANGUAGES

English

GENRES

RELATED PRODUCTS