REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1

REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Unraveling the Mystery in REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1

REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 draws players into a gripping narrative centered around Suzen, a girl thrust into the depths of an illegal family enterprise. Navigating through a dark world, she strives to uncover the hidden truths of her past while confronting the various layers of conspiracy threading through the troubled city. Each chapter presents escalating tensions and psychological intrigue, making the player's choices crucial in a narrative-driven adventure.

Five Chapters of Intrigue Await

Currently, players can explore five meticulously crafted chapters, each revealing more about Suzen's complex story: Chapter I The Awakening, Chapter II Nobody Loves You, Chapter III The Vampiress, Chapter IV The Betrayal, and Chapter V Cat and Mouse. Each chapter builds upon the last, offering deeper insights into the characters, especially Suzen, as she faces multifaceted conflicts and interconnected relationships.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1
Current best priceCA$3.89 at Steam
All-time lowCA$0.77 at Steam · April 2026
Last 30 daysUp 405%
REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 price history

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 on?

REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 is available on PC.

When was REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 released?

REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 was released on October 15, 2024.

How much does REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 cost?

The current lowest price for REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 is CA$3.89 at Steam.

What is the lowest REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 has ever been?

The historical low price for REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 is CA$0.77.

REWOLBOROUGH VOL.1 price history
SteamSteamOfficial
CA$3.89
16h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Steam5/5 · 5 reviews
Release2024-10-15

LANGUAGES

EnglishRussian

GENRES

RELATED PRODUCTS