
Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDED IN
1ABOUT THIS GAME
Step Into Sherwood Forest's Folklore in Nocked!
In Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood, players are beckoned into a vibrant retelling of the legendary tale set against a backdrop of medieval chaos. The PC platform brings to life the struggles of Nottingham’s peasants, the treachery of Prince John, and the enchantment of Sherwood Forest. As the new Robin Hood, you'll navigate a world rich with choices, intrigue, and magical elements, a unique take on the traditional narrative.
Shape Your Robin Hood Legend
Every decision matters. In this story-driven role-playing game, players define the identity and deeds of Robin Hood. Will you foster alliances and manage your growing band of Merry Men, or will you succumb to the Sheriff of Nottingham’s ruthless regime? Your path can diverge into war, diplomacy, love, or even deeper enchantments. The choices you make will forge your legend and shape the surrounding world.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | CA$3.65 at Eneba |
|---|---|
| Official stores low | CA$5.24 at Steam · October 2026 |
| Keyshops low | CA$3.63 at Eneba · October 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Down 84% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood on?
Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood is available on PC.
When was Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood released?
Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood was released on July 17, 2019.
How much does Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood cost?
The current lowest price for Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood is CA$3.65 at Eneba.
What is the lowest Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood has ever been?
The historical low price for Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood is CA$3.63.
Nocked! True Tales of Robin Hood price history
EnebaKeyshopGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
GENRES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Doom
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Silent Hill
- World Rally Championship
- One Piece



















