Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon

Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

2

ABOUT THIS GAME

Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon Bundle

A Curated Collection for PC Gamers

The Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon bundle offers two distinct experiences, bridging idle gaming with strategic turn-based roguelike adventures. This collection caters to various tastes by mixing casual gameplay with deeper tactical challenges. Both titles shine on the PC platform, bringing unique mechanics that perfectly complement one another.

Craft Your Own Android Society in Nano Neighbors

In Nano Neighbors, players customize their own friendly androids called NANOs, each with specific occupations. This idle game doesn't just focus on automation; it encourages players to design elaborate homes, allowing for a degree of creativity. Invite your friends' NANOs over for social interactions or engage in fun mini-activities. The blend of building and social features keeps the experience lively and engaging, making every visit unique.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon
Current best priceCA$7.20 at Steam
All-time lowCA$6.88 at Steam · June 2026
Last 30 daysUp 5%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon released?

Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon was released on April 3, 2025.

How much does Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon cost?

The current lowest price for Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon is CA$7.20 at Steam.

What is the lowest Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon has ever been?

The historical low price for Nano Neighbors & Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon is CA$6.88.

SteamSteamOfficial
CA$7.20CA$18.66-61%
5d left1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2025-04-03

LANGUAGES

Audio
Simplified ChineseTraditional ChineseEnglishJapaneseRussian+1
Text
Simplified ChineseTraditional ChineseEnglishJapaneseRussian+1

RELATED PRODUCTS

Games from Super Rare Originals