- Home
- Games
- Miraculous
- Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch
PRICE COMPARISON
MIRACULOUS FRANCHISE
3ABOUT THIS GAME
Step into the World of Miraculous: Paris Under Siege
In Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition for the Switch, players are thrust into a vibrant reimagining of Paris as they team up with beloved characters from the animated series. This action-adventure title unfolds as heroes transform into their alter egos, navigating urban challenges and battling iconic villains. With familiar faces and heart-pounding escapades, players will discover what it means to be a hero in an enchanting yet perilous Paris.
Unravel the Narrative Behind the Chaos
The story follows superheroes Ladybug and Cat Noir as they unite to defend Paris from the sinister Hawkmoth. Drawing players into a narrative full of tension and excitement, the game's plot weaves together themes of friendship, courage, and resilience. Each mission reveals more about the characters and their motivations, enriching the player’s connection to the heroes while challenging them to outsmart various foes.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | CA$34.99 at Nintendo eShop |
|---|---|
| All-time low | CA$17.49 at Nintendo eShop · July 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Up 100% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch on?
Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch is available on PC, PS4 & PS5, Switch and Xbox & PC.
When was Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch released?
Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch was released on 2024.
How much does Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch cost?
The current lowest price for Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch is CA$34.99 at Nintendo eShop.
What is the lowest Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch has ever been?
The historical low price for Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Deluxe Edition - Switch is CA$17.49.
Nintendo eShopOfficialGAME INFO
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Resident Evil
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Batman
- Far Cry
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Dragon Ball
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Watch_Dogs
- Atelier
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Dragon Quest
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Mortal Kombat
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Ys
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- One Piece
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Naruto





















