
I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDES
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Game Bundle: Boss Moves and Bizarre Transformations
An Unconventional Collection
The I Will Definitely Be the CEO! x Ballshit bundle combines two wildly different yet engaging narratives that cater to fans of both visual novels and office simulation games. Offering a mix of cutthroat corporate drama and quirky transformations, this bundle invites players to step into distinct shoes, whether that's a determined aspiring CEO or an unlikely anime girl navigates a new life. Both titles excel in storytelling and character development, providing diverse experiences that keep players entertained.
Climbing the Corporate Ladder
In the first title, I Will Definitely Be the CEO!, players step into the shoes of Lin Ran, a young professional ready to snatch the chance of a lifetime. As he dives headfirst into a world filled with office politics and rivalry, every decision carries weight. Engage in intricate negotiations, align with powerful allies, or risk everything to outsmart competitors. The tension is palpable as you maneuver through an environment where the stakes are high, and ambition knows no bounds.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | CA$16.99 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | CA$16.99 at Steam · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Down 10% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit released?
I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit was released on October 24, 2025.
How much does I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit cost?
The current lowest price for I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit is CA$16.99 at Steam.
What is the lowest I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit has ever been?
The historical low price for I will definitely be the CEO! x Ballshit is CA$16.99.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Games from Liquid Meow
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia


























