Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO

Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

No deals available right now. Create an alert to get notified about new offers.

ABOUT THIS GAME

Navigate Europe's Roads in Tow Truck Simulator EVO

In Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO, players take on the role of a tow truck driver navigating the winding roads of Europe. This PC simulation challenges you to deliver broken vehicles across various picturesque locations while controlling a selection of legendary European trucks. From city streets to rural landscapes, every journey is a chance to refine your driving skills in a realistic setting.

Master the Art of Towing Vehicles

Your main objective is to tow and deliver cars from their parking points to service centers. The game requires careful attention and skilled maneuvering to navigate tight corners and complex traffic scenarios. Properly engaging your truck's features, such as lifting, towing, and parking, adds depth to the overall gameplay, making each mission feel rewarding.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO on?

Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO is available on PC.

When was Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO released?

Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO was released on February 21, 2023.

How much does Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO cost?

Europe Tow Truck Simulator EVO is not currently available at any store we track. Create a free alert and we will email you if it returns.

No deals available right now.

Release: 2023-02-21

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2023-02-21

LANGUAGES

English

RELATED PRODUCTS