Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

A Charming Puzzle Adventure Awaits in Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle

Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle invites players to embark on a delightful quest within a charming castle, where beautiful elven artwork awaits discovery. This PC puzzle game allows you to complete intricate pictures by relocating, rotating, or swapping tiles, all while enjoying a tranquil 3D environment. Engage with enchanting visuals and whimsical characters that populate the game world, making for a lighthearted experience.

Unravel Enigmatic Elf Portraits

Puzzle-solving is at the core of this game, with each level presenting a different girl’s picture to piece together. Players must utilize strategic thinking and spatial awareness to complete the images, creating a satisfying gameplay loop. As you progress, the challenge ramps up, ensuring that even experienced puzzle enthusiasts will find joy in the various complexities offered throughout the game.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle
Current best priceCA$3.39 at Steam
All-time lowCA$3.39 at Steam · April 2026
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle on?

Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle is available on PC and Switch.

When was Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle released?

Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle was released on December 16, 2022.

How much does Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle cost?

The current lowest price for Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle is CA$3.39 at Steam.

What is the lowest Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle has ever been?

The historical low price for Elves Christmas Hentai Puzzle is CA$3.39.

SteamSteamOfficial
CA$3.39
1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Steam5/5 · 4 reviews
PublisherGamuzumi
Release2022-12-16

LANGUAGES

EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - Spain+5

RELATED PRODUCTS

Games from Gamuzumi