
Crystal Clear, Mail's Here
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Play the Cute Match-3 Adventure of Crystal Clear, Mail's Here
In Crystal Clear, Mail's Here, a charming gem matching game for PC, players join Ruby, a spirited delivery girl whose day takes an unexpected turn. While exploring the volcanic plains, she accidentally scatters her letters to the wind. To recover these important messages amid a vibrant landscape filled with gems, players must engage in strategic gem matching. This unique twist adds layers of excitement to the classic match-3 genre.
Help Ruby Retrieve Lost Letters
As Ruby digs through a mixture of gems, the goal is to match and clear them in a way that reveals her lost mail. Each successful match brings Ruby closer to reuniting with her letters. The game's mechanics encourage players to think creatively about how to combine and align gems. Clearing them efficiently not only nets points but also aids in uncovering more letters hidden beneath piles of colorful stones.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | CA$6.49 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | CA$6.49 at Steam · April 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Crystal Clear, Mail's Here on?
Crystal Clear, Mail's Here is available on PC.
When was Crystal Clear, Mail's Here released?
Crystal Clear, Mail's Here was released on February 15, 2026.
How much does Crystal Clear, Mail's Here cost?
The current lowest price for Crystal Clear, Mail's Here is CA$6.49 at Steam.
What is the lowest Crystal Clear, Mail's Here has ever been?
The historical low price for Crystal Clear, Mail's Here is CA$6.49.
Crystal Clear, Mail's Here price historyRELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship


















