Bala na manga

Bala na manga

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Chase down your stolen goods in Bala na manga

In Bala na manga, a quirky turn-based duel game for PC, players find themselves embroiled in a zany mobster heist. A ruthless thief has stolen something precious from you, and it’s your mission to reclaim what’s rightfully yours. This game stands out with its blend of strategy, humor, and engaging character dynamics that can transform a simple duel into a laugh-out-loud showdown.

Strategic mechanics keep every duel fresh

Gameplay centers around the choice of three crucial actions: shoot, reload, or dodge. Players must assess their situation and decide how best to respond to their opponent’s moves. It's a constant tug-of-war of tactics and reflexes. Careful planning is essential, as wasting bullets could cost you a round, or worse, the whole duel. Reloading at the right moment can turn the tide in your favor, transforming the balance of power back to you during critical moments.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Bala na manga
Current best priceCA$2.59 at Steam
All-time lowCA$0.90 at Steam · October 2026
Last 30 daysUp 34%
Bala na manga price history

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Bala na manga on?

Bala na manga is available on PC.

When was Bala na manga released?

Bala na manga was released on February 22, 2019.

How much does Bala na manga cost?

The current lowest price for Bala na manga is CA$2.59 at Steam.

What is the lowest Bala na manga has ever been?

The historical low price for Bala na manga is CA$0.90.

Bala na manga price history
SteamSteamOfficial
CA$2.59
9h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Steam5/5 · 3 reviews
PublisherMACAMANDI
Release2019-02-22

LANGUAGES

EnglishArabic

RELATED PRODUCTS