- Home
- Games
- Sci-fi builder
- Fun with body for Sci-fi builder
Fun with body for Sci-fi builder
PRICE COMPARISON
Sci-fi builder DLC
16INCLUDED IN
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Create Your Dream Character in Fun with Body
In Fun with Body for PC, players can bring their idealized characters to life with a comprehensive character customization system. This DLC enhances the core game experience, letting users design the girl of their dreams with a range of physical attributes and features. From body shape to pregnancy options, the possibilities seem endless, making it an engaging addition for fans of simulation and sandbox genres.
Diverse Character Customization Options
One of the standout features of this DLC is the ability to fine-tune characters' appearances. Players can adjust various aspects, including body size, shape, and overall aesthetic, from slender to curvy or athletic builds. Additionally, the game includes dimensions for multiple characters that come with detailed models, allowing for a rich variety of designs. Experimenting with these settings not only adds depth to gameplay but also makes each character feel distinct and personal.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | CA$8.12 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | CA$8.12 at Steam · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Down 75% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Fun with body for Sci-fi builder released?
Fun with body for Sci-fi builder was released on September 2, 2023.
How much does Fun with body for Sci-fi builder cost?
The current lowest price for Fun with body for Sci-fi builder is CA$8.12 at Steam.
What is the lowest Fun with body for Sci-fi builder has ever been?
The historical low price for Fun with body for Sci-fi builder is CA$8.12.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia


























