- Home
- Games
- Simulation
- Whisper of the Mine

Whisper of the Mine
PRICE COMPARISON
Sort by
INCLUDES
2ABOUT THIS GAME
No description available.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$27.58 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | A$23.63 at Steam · July 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Up 17% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Whisper of the Mine released?
Whisper of the Mine was released on August 27, 2025.
How much does Whisper of the Mine cost?
The current lowest price for Whisper of the Mine is A$27.58 at Steam.
What is the lowest Whisper of the Mine has ever been?
The historical low price for Whisper of the Mine is A$23.63.
SteamOfficialA$27.58A$32.80-16%
3d left7h agoGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
EnglishSimplified ChineseTraditional ChineseJapaneseFrench+4
RELATED PRODUCTS
Games from Lightning Games
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia




























