
Truant Pixel Passion Pack
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDES
3ABOUT THIS GAME
Unraveling the Truant Pixel Passion Pack
The Truant Pixel Passion Pack brings together two enthralling visual novels for PC: "Akash: Path of the Five" Digital Deluxe Edition and "Enshrined: Sword of Fate." Each title offers a distinct narrative experience, connected by rich storytelling and captivating art direction. For fans of the genre, this bundle presents exceptional value, showcasing the unique worlds and characters crafted by Truant Pixel.
Dive Into the Elemental World of Akash
In "Akash: Path of the Five," players assume the role of Aurora, a young elemental girl facing the pressures of a pivotal coming-of-age ceremony. Set against the backdrop of escalating tensions between her village and a neighboring human settlement, the story unfolds through the lens of romance. With over 80 collectible CGs, players can romance one of five love interests while navigating myriad choices that lead to up to 25 endings.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$15.91 at Steam |
|---|
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Truant Pixel Passion Pack released?
Truant Pixel Passion Pack was released on October 1, 2019.
How much does Truant Pixel Passion Pack cost?
The current lowest price for Truant Pixel Passion Pack is A$15.91 at Steam.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia


















