Old Friends of Gielinor Pack

Old Friends of Gielinor Pack

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

2

MELVOR IDLE FRANCHISE

2
All Melvor Idle games

ABOUT THIS GAME

Explore the Old Friends of Gielinor Pack

The Old Friends of Gielinor Pack is a noteworthy bundle that unites two compelling experiences for fans of PC gaming. Packaged together are Melvor Idle, a captivating idle game, and a 1-month membership to the Old School RuneScape (OSRS), the classic MMORPG that has influenced countless titles. This combination invites players to enjoy different aspects of a beloved fantasy world, catering to both casual and dedicated gamers.

A Dual Experience for Fans of RuneScape

This bundle stands out by integrating Melvor Idle with a classic MMORPG's membership. Melvor Idle is designed to draw players into its loop of relentless progression without the need for constant engagement. Players manage resources and develop skills in a streamlined manner, all while drawing inspiration from the expansive lore and visuals of Old School RuneScape. The membership allows players to dive into the nostalgic realms and rich quests of OSRS, enhancing the value of this pack.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Old Friends of Gielinor Pack
Current best priceA$31.94 at Steam
All-time lowA$24.11 at Steam · August 2026
Last 30 daysUp 32%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Old Friends of Gielinor Pack on?

Old Friends of Gielinor Pack is available on PC.

When was Old Friends of Gielinor Pack released?

Old Friends of Gielinor Pack was released on February 24, 2021.

How much does Old Friends of Gielinor Pack cost?

The current lowest price for Old Friends of Gielinor Pack is A$31.94 at Steam.

What is the lowest Old Friends of Gielinor Pack has ever been?

The historical low price for Old Friends of Gielinor Pack is A$24.11.

SteamSteamOfficial
A$31.94
2d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
DeveloperJagex
PublisherJagex
FranchiseMelvor Idle
Release2021-02-24

LANGUAGES

English

RELATED PRODUCTS

Games from Jagex