
My Infamous Dungeon
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDED IN
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Become the Master of Darkness in My Infamous Dungeon
In My Infamous Dungeon, players embrace their wicked side as they construct and oversee their own treacherous lair. Set on PC, this roguelite dungeon builder allows you to hire the most despicable monsters while simultaneously plotting your rise to power. With the ever-watchful Hero King, Saint Million, and his band of knights keeping tabs on your endeavors, every decision counts as you work to conquer the overworld.
Strategic Dungeon Design and Devious Traps
Building a dungeon is more than just stacking rooms. It’s a meticulously crafted foray into villainy. Each playthrough presents an opportunity to design a unique layout that can thwart unsuspecting heroes. Players can mix over six monster clans and twenty different professions, fostering cunning synergies that yield powerful strategies. Every room can become a trap, and every twist can leave heroes floundering in despair.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$20.95 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | A$16.76 at Steam · July 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Up 25% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is My Infamous Dungeon on?
My Infamous Dungeon is available on PC.
When was My Infamous Dungeon released?
My Infamous Dungeon was released on July 28, 2026.
How much does My Infamous Dungeon cost?
The current lowest price for My Infamous Dungeon is A$20.95 at Steam.
What is the lowest My Infamous Dungeon has ever been?
The historical low price for My Infamous Dungeon is A$16.76.
My Infamous Dungeon price history
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Watch_Dogs
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Mortal Kombat
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Silent Hill
- One Piece


















