Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror

Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

1

ABOUT THIS GAME

A Frightening Collection Awaits: Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror and Friends

The Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror bundle combines spine-tingling fun with frantic gameplay across multiple titles. Perfect for players who enjoy mixing elements of horror and multiplayer excitement, this collection promises new thrills at every turn. With games designed for both fun and scares, it's a must-see for horror enthusiasts on PC.

Compete or Cooperate in Chaotic Scenarios

At the core, Manic Mice pits players against each other in a deadly game of cat and mouse. You’ll traverse eerie environments filled with traps and creepy surprises. The game encourages players to strategize while maintaining the tension, as one side takes on the role of mice trying to escape while the other plays as menacing fates obstructing their way. The frantic pace keeps adrenaline high, ensuring no match is ever the same.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror
Current best priceA$15.75 at Steam
All-time lowA$15.75 at Steam · September 2026
Last 30 daysDown 20%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror released?

Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror was released on April 15, 2021.

How much does Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror cost?

The current lowest price for Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror is A$15.75 at Steam.

What is the lowest Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror has ever been?

The historical low price for Manic Mice Multiplayer Horror is A$15.75.

SteamSteamOfficial
A$15.75A$19.80-20%
11h left1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
DeveloperManic Mice
PublisherManic Mice
Release2021-04-15

LANGUAGES

Audio
EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - Spain+8
Text
EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - Spain+8

RELATED PRODUCTS

Games from Manic Mice