
Legacy of Pandora
PRICE COMPARISON
PLATFORM AVAILABILITY
ABOUT THIS GAME
Unravel a New Myth with Legacy of Pandora
In Legacy of Pandora, the classic myth takes a surprising turn. Pandora’s Box didn’t just unleash chaos; it left behind a legacy embodied by her daughter, Pyrrha. Players stepping into this richly woven narrative will tame Kakodemons, mighty creatures shaped by moral choices, and navigate a world steeped in ancient Greek lore.
Decisions Shape the Path in This New Narrative
The game’s unique approach to evolution challenges traditional RPG mechanics. Gone are the days of leveling up through experience points. Instead, your Kakodemons evolve through a concept called Corruption, influenced directly by your choices. From Violence to Hope, every decision has weight, offering a multi-outcome storytelling experience that sets the stage for your own myth.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Legacy of Pandora on?
Legacy of Pandora is available on PC.
When does Legacy of Pandora release?
Legacy of Pandora does not have a confirmed release date yet. Set a free alert to be notified when it is announced.
How much will Legacy of Pandora cost?
Legacy of Pandora has no price yet. It is not available for purchase. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes on sale.
GAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Need for Speed
- Dying Light
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill


















