- Home
- Games
- Simulation
- Comic Book in Wrap House

Comic Book in Wrap House
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDES
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Curated Bundle: Comic Book in Wrap House
The Comic Book in Wrap House bundle on PC brings together two engaging simulation experiences: Comic Book Store Simulator and Wrap House Simulator. This curated collection offers players a chance to manage unique businesses, each bursting with creative challenges. With the ability to unlock a plethora of comics in one game and tackle culinary tasks in another, this bundle caters to diverse interests, making it ideal for simulation enthusiasts.
Managing Your Own Comic Book Store
In Comic Book Store Simulator, players take charge of their very own comic book shop. The goal? Unlock over 70 different comics, each featuring five volumes of distinct narratives and artwork. Players will engage with customers, organize merchandise, and strategically position their store to maximize sales. The casual gameplay encourages exploration of various genres, making it suitable for fans of comic culture and casual simulation alike.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$25.28 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | A$18.32 at Steam · June 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Up 38% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Comic Book in Wrap House released?
Comic Book in Wrap House was released on November 27, 2025.
How much does Comic Book in Wrap House cost?
The current lowest price for Comic Book in Wrap House is A$25.28 at Steam.
What is the lowest Comic Book in Wrap House has ever been?
The historical low price for Comic Book in Wrap House is A$18.32.
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Games from Akhir Pekan Studio
Games from Balas Games
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Resident Evil
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Batman
- Far Cry
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- LEGO
- Marvel
- Doom
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Warhammer
- Sid Meier
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Watch_Dogs
- Atelier
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Dragon Quest
- Battlefield
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- World of Darkness
- Mortal Kombat
- Ys
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Dying Light
- Metal Gear
- Need for Speed
- One Piece
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Naruto





































