
Beyond Logic
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Beyond Logic: A Family-Friendly Challenge Awaits
Beyond Logic is an engaging indie retro logic game that invites players of all ages to test their wits and problem-solving skills. The straightforward objective is to collect all the diamonds scattered across the levels before reaching the teleporter to advance. With a rich history of development spanning 45 years, it balances nostalgia with consistent refinements to stay relevant and challenging.
Navigate 29 Levels of Puzzles
At the heart of Beyond Logic lies its 29 levels, each designed to gradually increase in complexity. Players will encounter various puzzles that require strategic thinking and careful planning. The game progressively introduces mechanics, ensuring a smooth learning curve. As players progress, they’ll need to think multiple steps ahead to master each challenge presented.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$5.99 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | A$4.49 at Steam · October 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Beyond Logic on?
Beyond Logic is available on PC.
When was Beyond Logic released?
Beyond Logic was released on December 14, 2025.
How much does Beyond Logic cost?
The current lowest price for Beyond Logic is A$5.99 at Steam.
What is the lowest Beyond Logic has ever been?
The historical low price for Beyond Logic is A$4.49.
Beyond Logic price history
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Need for Speed
- Dying Light
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















