Ahri and Bear

Ahri and Bear

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Finding Home in Ahri and Bear

Ahri and Bear is a heartfelt 3D puzzle adventure game designed for PC players. It invites you to guide two endearing characters, a clever cat named Ahri and a loyal dog named Bear, through a series of intricate challenges. Their mission? To navigate the bustling human world and find their way back to their true home. As players manipulate the environment, they unravel the emotional depth of their journey together.

Emphasis on Unique Abilities

In this game, players harness the distinctive abilities of Ahri and Bear to overcome complex puzzles. Each character brings their own skills to the table, encouraging strategic thinking and teamwork. Ahri has agility and intelligence, allowing players to slip through tight spaces and manipulate objects, while Bear's strength opens new paths and supports Ahri in times of need. This cooperation adds layers to the gameplay, making each puzzle feel fresh and engaging.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Ahri and Bear
Current best priceFree at Steam

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Ahri and Bear on?

Ahri and Bear is available on PC.

When was Ahri and Bear released?

Ahri and Bear was released on April 30, 2021.

Is Ahri and Bear free?

Yes, Ahri and Bear is free to play.

SteamSteamOfficial
Free to Play
14h ago
Get Game

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Steam3.5/5 · 31 reviews
Release2021-04-30

LANGUAGES

Audio
English
Text
English

RELATED PRODUCTS