
100 Astro Cats
PRICE COMPARISON
PLATFORM AVAILABILITY
ABOUT THIS GAME
A Whimsical Quest in 100 Astro Cats
In 100 Astro Cats, players step into a delightful world filled with a cast of adorably crafted feline characters. This hidden object game invites players to explore enchanting, hand-drawn environments where charming cats are cleverly tucked away. With a vibrant art style that’s both cozy and captivating, each level offers a visually pleasing experience while challenging players' observational skills.
Explore Hand-Drawn Worlds Full of Cats
Each thematic location is a treat for the eyes, enticing players to engage with every scene. As you scour for 100 hidden cats, players will appreciate the level of detail infused in the handcrafted artworks. The charm of this game lies in its simplicity. It doesn’t just aim for realism but instead offers a playful, cartoonish aesthetic that captures the heart of cat lovers and casual gamers alike.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is 100 Astro Cats on?
100 Astro Cats is available on PC.
When does 100 Astro Cats release?
100 Astro Cats is expected to release on 2026. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes live.
How much will 100 Astro Cats cost?
100 Astro Cats has no price yet. It is not available for purchase. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes on sale.
GAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Games from 100 Cozy Games
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
























